Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

SNTK7504000 Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement

Hover over image to zoom

  • SNTK7504000 Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement
  • SNTK7504000 Side
  • SNTK7504000 Back
  • SNTK7504000 Top
  • SNTK7504000 Bottom
  • SNTK7504000 Front
Retail: $17.85
$8.50 (You save $9.35)
SKU: 
APNSNTK7504000


Condition: 
New

5% Off Orders Over $75


 Product Description

Replacement Light Lens used on some Broan and Kenmore models.

Directly Replaces: SNTK7504000, AP3378324, K7613000, 949658, K7504000, K7613-000, NTK7504000, B00QW2DI8G.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 9"L by 4"W.
  • White with metal back plate.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23352052000
Broan 23352053000
Broan 23352057000
Broan 23352059000
Broan 23352152000
Broan 23352153000
Broan 23352157000
Broan 23352159000

 Warranty Information

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

What's New

newsletter

Copyright 2019 Thrifty Appliance Parts LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Appliance Repair Forumn | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions



Click the button below to add the SNTK7504000 Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement to your wish list.